Resultados de la prueba II Acuatlón Tavernes de la Valldigna

Filtro:


Clasificación
general
Clasificación
por categoría
Dorsal Nombre Categoría Ritmo (--) Tiempo
1 1 46 Bernardo Jareño Manclús MASC - 00:28:48
2 2 49 Artur Cuñat Pellicer MASC - 00:30:38
3 3 25 Sergio Zornoza Martinez MASC - 00:31:45
4 4 16 Bernat Capellino Avargues MASC - 00:31:54
5 5 50 Juan Vercher Fons MASC - 00:31:57
6 6 48 Ferran Cunyat Pellicer MASC - 00:32:19
7 7 34 Victor Manuel Moreno Vidal MASC - 00:32:23
8 8 28 Carlos Cabrera Lopez MASC - 00:32:34
9 9 7 Rafa Sansaloni Felis MASC - 00:33:27
10 10 43 Jorge Morilla Cano MASC - 00:33:44
11 11 40 Francisco Villanueva Requena MASC - 00:35:21
12 12 2 Bruno De La Calle Trueba MASC - 00:35:24
13 13 6 Cristian Sanz Garcia MASC - 00:35:29
14 14 3 Carlos Abad Carcelen MASC - 00:35:58
15 15 10 Angel Guillem Ausina MASC - 00:35:59
16 16 30 Guillermo Cueto Cejar MASC - 00:36:19
17 17 27 Santiago Vicedo Guillem MASC - 00:36:46
18 18 24 Antonio Gazquez Chacon MASC - 00:36:51
19 1 33 Leyre Gallardo Poveda FEM - 00:37:15
20 19 45 David Carrasco Reig Carrasco Reig MASC - 00:37:29
21 20 22 Raul Arizmendi Pablos MASC - 00:37:34
22 21 15 Luis Ferrando Mestre MASC - 00:38:08
23 22 32 Tinet Sieres Gómez MASC - 00:38:20
24 23 1 Ruben Gregori Escriva MASC - 00:38:39
25 24 31 Ignacio Sebastian Gonzalez MASC - 00:39:02
26 25 23 Jose Gazquez MASC - 00:39:12
27 2 9 Monica Cardete Roig FEM - 00:39:25
28 26 35 Ruben Chover Escrihuela MASC - 00:39:48
29 3 19 Marí Tere Montes García FEM - 00:40:01
30 27 4 Chimo Martinez De Caritat MASC - 00:40:14
31 4 18 Clara Sifre Peña FEM - 00:41:02
32 28 38 Andres Puig Alvarado MASC - 00:41:22
33 29 42 Francisco Javier Sanz Miralles MASC - 00:41:25
34 5 17 Montserrat Mifsud Olmedo FEM - 00:41:44
35 30 44 Mario Corella Perez MASC - 00:41:47
36 31 36 Javier Rodenas Cortes MASC - 00:42:21
37 32 37 Raul Rodenas Chiner MASC - 00:42:24
38 33 8 Joanvi Pascual I Blasco MASC - 00:44:24
39 34 26 Juan Ferrairó Viñarta MASC - 00:44:25
40 35 47 Arturo Bosca Peiro MASC - 00:45:59
41 36 11 Luis Pons Hernandez MASC - 00:46:42
42 37 14 Manuel Sánchez Tormo MASC - 00:47:16
43 6 41 Maribel Díaz Moreno FEM - 00:47:31
44 38 29 Josep Blau Garcia MASC - 00:47:35
45 7 13 Alba Donoso Casanova FEM - 00:48:59
46 8 5 Ariadna Chaveli Ferrando FEM - 00:49:01
47 9 12 Ana Maria Sabater Mataix FEM - 00:50:30

Clasificación
general
Clasificación
por categoría
Dorsal Nombre Categoría Ritmo (--) Tiempo
1 1 46 Bernardo Jareño Manclús MASC - 00:28:48
2 2 7 Rafa Sansaloni Felis MASC - 00:33:27
3 3 2 Bruno De La Calle Trueba MASC - 00:35:24
4 4 3 Carlos Abad Carcelen MASC - 00:35:58
5 5 35 Ruben Chover Escrihuela MASC - 00:39:48
6 6 44 Mario Corella Perez MASC - 00:41:47
7 7 11 Luis Pons Hernandez MASC - 00:46:42
8 8 14 Manuel Sánchez Tormo MASC - 00:47:16