Lista de inscritos en 3a Milla Urbana Sidamon (patufets)

Filtro:

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Ciudad Club Modalidad Categoría (*local)
1 Axel Rivas Escolà Vila-sana A.A. VILA-SANA Única patufets PAT-M
2 Marc Navés Bosch Sidamon SIDAMON Única patufets PAT-M *
3 Cesc Llovera Simó Sidamon SIDAMON Única patufets PAT-M *
4 Aina Molina Balcells Sidamon SIDAMON Única patufets PAT-F *
5 Martina Romero Boldú Sidamon LLIURE Única patufets PAT-F *
6 Ramon Prior Roca Lleida INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M
7 Alba Sanmartin Ortiga Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F
8 Sònia Jimenez Altisent Linyola C.E. LINYOLA Única patufets PAT-F
9 Emma Simó Berengué Miralcamp MIRALCAMP Única patufets PAT-F
10 Anna Navarro Rius Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F *
11 Nil Teruel Gene Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M
12 Carla Mora Roca Lleida LASTZANKADA Única patufets PAT-F
13 Àlex Agudo Vilaginés Bellcaire d'urgell A.A. XAFATOLLS Única patufets PAT-M
14 Joan Carol Gaya Lleida LA MITJANA Única patufets PAT-M
15 Aran Jordan Riba Gimenells LLEIDA U.A. Única patufets PAT-F
16 Marta Pinós Aixalà Golmés A.A. XAFATOLLS Única patufets PAT-F
17 Martina Mateu Berniz Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F *
18 Aina 49939311d Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F *
19 Olivia Arbonés Bertran Lleida INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F
20 Albert Pastoriza Tarragó Fondarella INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M
21 Julia Tella Navarro Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F *
22 Nil Ponsarnau Llobet Bellvís C.A. BELLVÍS Única patufets PAT-M
23 Mar Giribet Vallés Sucs INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F
24 Alexandra Narcís Lopatina Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F *
25 Abril Miró Perez Torres de segre INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F
26 Miquel Jiménez Sabartés Torre-serona INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M
27 Clàudia Viladrich Cirés Lleida INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F
28 Gabriel Cebrian Senin Lleida INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M
29 Angel Exposito Rafales Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M *
30 Alex Asin Tella Sidamon SIDAMON Única patufets PAT-M *
31 Xavier Asin Tella Sidamon SIDAMON Única patufets PAT-M *
32 Aina Miquel Penella Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-F *
33 Laia Segura Marimon Bellvís VIKINGS BELLVÍS Única patufets PAT-F
34 Xavi Ramonet Aguilo Balaguer C.E. PEDALA.CAT Única patufets PAT-M
35 Cori Farnós Farnós Rasquera RASQUERA Única patufets PAT-F
36 Ibai Felip Malagón Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M
37 João Malagon Soto El palau d'anglesola INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M
38 Ot Viladot Llanes Ivars d'urgell INDEPENDENT Única patufets PAT-M
39 Josep Farnos Farnos Rasquera RASQUERA Única patufets PAT-M