Lista de inscritos en 3a Milla Urbana Sidamon (prebenjamí)

Filtro:

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Ciudad Club Modalidad Categoría (*local)
1 Arnau Aixalà Montull Sidamon A.A.XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-M *
2 Mia Torres Leib Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F
3 Jan Capell Oliva Sidamon NO CLUB Única prebenjamí PREB-M *
4 Erica Rodriguez Cebrián Lleida LLEIDA U.A. Única prebenjamí PREB-F
5 Natalia Sabaté I Navarro Bellvís C.A. BELLVÍS Única prebenjamí PREB-F
6 Mariona Jimenez Altisent Linyola C.E. LINYOLA Única prebenjamí PREB-F
7 Clara Simó Berengué Miralcamp MIRALCAMP Única prebenjamí PREB-F
8 Pol Navarro Rius Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M *
9 Arnau Perera Clua Vila-sana A.E. VILA-SANA Única prebenjamí PREB-M
10 Júlia Jordana Ribes Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-F
11 Judith Pérez Rosell Corbins A.A. XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-F
12 Bruna Carol Gaya Lleida LLEIDA U.A. Única prebenjamí PREB-F
13 Adara González Rocamora Sidamon ZER PLAURCÉN Única prebenjamí PREB-F *
14 Clàudia Pinós Aixalà Golmés A.A. XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-F
15 Ariadna Mateu Berniz Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F *
16 Àlex Torrent Llovera Sant just desvern INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M
17 Esther Torrent Llovera Sant just desvern INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F
18 Laia Torrent Llovera Sant just desvern INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F
19 Jana Andrés Carulla Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F *
20 Carlota Niubó Nabau Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-F
21 Gerard Riu Carulla Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M *
22 Yago Tella Navarro Sidamon A.A. XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-M *
23 Edna Ponsarnau Llobet Bellvís C.A. BELLVÍS Única prebenjamí PREB-F
24 Pau Miró Perez Torres de segre INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M
25 Elisenda Torres Tribó Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F *
26 Sabrine Bednaoui Mollerussa ESBUFECS Única prebenjamí PREB-F
27 Marc Farre Riera Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M *
28 Èric Vall Monserrate Ivars ďurgell C.A. IVARS Única prebenjamí PREB-M
29 Roger Abós Martínez Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-M
30 Ada Lentini Amoros Lleida LLEIDA U.A. Única prebenjamí PREB-F
31 Linda Moreira Monteiro Lleida LASTZANKADA Única prebenjamí PREB-F
32 Marina Garcia Ibáñez Collbató INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F
33 Marina Purcalla Quer Linyola EL SITJAR Única prebenjamí PREB-F
34 Alexandra Sans Khorkhordina Lleida BASQUET PARDINYES Única prebenjamí PREB-F
35 Lluc Viladot Llanes Ivars d'urgell INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M
36 Ot Viladot Llanes Ivars d'urgell INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M
37 Mariona Marquès Vilardell Balaguer RUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E Única prebenjamí PREB-F
38 Daryeen Karcz Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-F
39 Huc Ramonet Aguilo Balaguer C.E. PEDALA.CAT Única prebenjamí PREB-M
40 Alguer Gardeñes Orobitg Termens A.A. XAFATOLLS Única prebenjamí PREB-M
41 Josep Farnós Farnós Rasquera RASQUERA Única prebenjamí PREB-M
42 Xavier Llovera Rosinach Juneda INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M
43 Lluc Viladot Llanes Ivars d'urgell INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-M
44 Berta Escolà Espart Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F
45 Berta Escolà Espart Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única prebenjamí PREB-F
46 Laia Farnós Beneaiges Id IND Única prebenjamí PREB-F
47 Cori Farnos Farnos Rasquera RASQUERA Única prebenjamí PREB-F