Lista de inscritos en 3a Milla Urbana Sidamon (benj+especial)

Filtro:

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Ciudad Club Modalidad Categoría (*local)
1 Laia Aixalà Montull Sidamon A.A.XAFATOLLS Única benj+esp BEN-F *
2 Roc Molina Balcells Sidamon SIDAMON Única benj+esp BEN-M *
3 Blau Fontanet Marsal Sidamon ESC. MNPAL. ATLETISME LLEIDA Única benj+esp BEN-F *
4 Lluc Vasquez Bertran Lleida CAP Única benj+esp BEN-M
5 Eva Sans Montull Arbeca CLUB CICLISTA ARBECA Única benj+esp BEN-F
6 Carles Grañó Andrés Sidamon A.A. XAFATOLLS Única benj+esp BEN-M *
7 Xavier Parramona Llona Alcoletge INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M
8 Júlia Estany Font Bellpuig A.A. XAFATOLLS Única benj+esp BEN-F
9 Aran Badia Ribalta Vilanova de segrià A.A. XAFATOLLS Única benj+esp BEN-F
10 Núria Pérez Garciandia Lleida INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-F
11 Xavi Pérez Rosell Corbins A.A. XAFATOLLS Única benj+esp BEN-M
12 Karla Díaz Peñuela Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única benj+esp BEN-F
13 Laia Carol Gaya Lleida LLEIDA U.A. Única benj+esp BEN-F
14 Estel Jordan Riba Gimenells LLEIDA U.A. Única benj+esp BEN-F
15 Jan Castell Franch Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M *
16 Joel Andrés Carulla Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M *
17 Oriol Lopez Grummich Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M *
18 David Garcia Brau Barcelona INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M
19 Marc Perea Tella Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M *
20 Anna Perea Tella Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-F *
21 Aroa Dalmau Bellera Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-F *
22 Èric Delgado Fernandez Bell-lloc d'urgell INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M
23 Aurembiaix Gil Muñoz Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-F *
24 Oriol Escat Valladolid Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M *
25 Aya Bednaoui Mollerussa ESBUFECS Única benj+esp BEN-F
26 Elisio Maximilian Pop Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M
27 Dídac Trullols Abad Lleida A.A. XAFATOLLS Única benj+esp BEN-M
28 Arnau Sans Khorkhordina Lleida BASQUET PARDINYES Única benj+esp BEN-M
29 Albert Lloverá Rosinach Juneda INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M
30 Aina Felip Malagón Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-F
31 Alex 78079026 Juneda INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M
32 Alex Otto Torruella Juneda INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-M
33 Noèlia Gil Torres Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única benj+esp BEN-F
34 Eva Sans Montull Arbeca J.A.ARBECA Única benj+esp BEN-F
35 Wassim Del Zaouim Id IN Única benj+esp BEN-M