Lista de inscritos en 3a Milla Urbana Sidamon

Filtro:

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Ciudad Club Modalidad Categoría (*local)
1 Alfredo Martín Corporales Lleida TROTALLUNÀTICS Única Sidamon VB-M
2 Jose Milla Lleida COLECTIU.BC.NET Única Sidamon VA-M
3 Josep Bellart Sorribes Arbeca A.A.XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VC-M
4 Angélica Damoc Danca Lleida VALENCIA Única Sidamon VB-F
5 Mònica Alba Sanchez Vila-sana A.A.XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-F
6 Jordi Diez Zucar Vila-sana A.A.XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
7 Judith Escolà Domingo Vila-sana A.A. VILA-SANA Única Sidamon VA-F
8 Mariano Rivas Molina Vila-sana A.A. VILA-SANA Única Sidamon VA-M
9 Jaume Maria Huguet Pérez Bellvís INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
10 Susana Forns Sánchez Bellvís INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
11 Josep Pont Morro Igualada ORO DI NAPOLI Única Sidamon VA-M
12 Pilar Bosch Guiral Sidamon C.E. LINYOLA Única Sidamon VA-F *
13 Maite Montero Lleida CORRE I VOLA Única Sidamon VB-F
14 Fiona Orpella Montané Balaguer J.A. ARBECA Única Sidamon CAD-F
15 Ramon Toribio Cobo Lleida CORRE I VOLA Única Sidamon VB-M
16 Lorena Toribio Montero Lleida CORRE I VOLA Única Sidamon CAD-F
17 Joan Martin Guerrero Mollerussa A.A.XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VB-M
18 Josep Maria Corretger Olivart Alcarràs MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS Única Sidamon VA-M
19 Aleix Calafell Puig Vilanova de bellpuig L'ESTONETA SALA BOSS Única Sidamon SEN-M
20 David Roselló Mir Mollerussa A.A.XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
21 Yolanda Cebrián Garcia Lleida LLEIDA U.A. Única Sidamon VA-F
22 Lidia Rodriguez Cebrián Lleida LLEIDA U.A. Única Sidamon CAD-F
23 Felipe Abascal Madrona Lleida INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VC-M
24 Esther Cebrián Garcia Lleida INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
25 Casimiro Ruiz Hernandez Lleida TOT-MOVIL DE LLEIDA Única Sidamon VC-M
26 Roger Ribas Sans Arbeca J.A. ARBECA Única Sidamon SEN-M
27 Juli Pauls Verdu Corbins CORBINS RUNNERS Única Sidamon VC-M
28 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco Tàrrega A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VB-M
29 Marisín Sanahuja Balagué Tàrrega INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon CAD-F
30 M. Carme Altisent Sanahuja Linyola C.E. LINYOLA Única Sidamon VA-F
31 Emiliano Tortosa Alías Albatàrrec LA TRIBU DE BARBENS Única Sidamon VB-M
32 Txus Vindel Ibars Alpicat CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA Única Sidamon VB-M
33 Sònia Sans Badia Arbeca J.A. ARBECA Única Sidamon JUN-F
34 Joel Horcajada Torra Sidamon A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon CAD-M *
35 Jordi Terrats Serra Lleida ATLETISME ALMACELLES Única Sidamon VB-M
36 Toñi Santiago Apolo Linyola C.E. LINYOLA Única Sidamon VB-F
37 Marti Sabater Sancho Alcoletge LOGIESPORT-TALLERS ENRIC Única Sidamon VA-M
38 Antoni Magdaleno Garcia Gerb INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
39 Magda Andrés Capdevila Sidamon A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VB-F *
40 Montse Clua Castello Vila-sana A.E. VILA-SANA Única Sidamon VA-F
41 Jaume Perera Santiveri Vila-sana A.E. VILA-SANA Única Sidamon VA-M
42 Patricia Ayala Coronel Lleida A.E. EKKE Única Sidamon VA-F
43 Mar Llona Martinez Alcoletge INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
44 Xavi Parramona Sole Alcoletge INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
45 Diego Teruel Roca Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M
46 Alejandro Porcel Carmona Lleida TUKY'S TRAVEL Única Sidamon VA-M
47 Jordi Garcia I Bosch Collbató INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
48 Santi Capdevila Guiu Montoliu de lleida TROTALLUNÀTICS Única Sidamon VB-M
49 Aleix Porras Cantons Alpicat F.C.BARCELONA Única Sidamon JUN-M
50 Enric Masip I Ardèvol Arbeca INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VC-M
51 Jordi Mas Font Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
52 Jordi Miquel Amorós Sidamon A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M *
53 Núria Montull Timoneda Arbeca INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
54 Carlos Mora Sans Lleida LASTZANKADA Única Sidamon VB-M
55 Maria Filomena Canal Alvarez Tàrrega A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VC-F
56 Maria Rosa Corretgé Olivart Alcarràs INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
57 Isabel Armario Gamero Linyola C.E. LINYOLA Única Sidamon VB-F
58 Juan Luís Pérez Cruz Corbins LLEIDA U.A. Única Sidamon VA-M
59 Laura Rosell Lozano Corbins INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-F
60 Fredy Díaz Rodríguez Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
61 Yamile Peñuela Prieto Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-F
62 Miquel Angel Gil Salvadó Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M *
63 Ana Belen Muñoz Gonzalez Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F *
64 Patricia Aranda Arenas Lleida LLEIDA U.A. Única Sidamon JUN-F
65 Toni Jordana Alsina Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
66 Alex Castell Martinez Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M *
67 Jordi De La Casa Martínez Lleida INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
68 Neus Berniz Godia Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F *
69 Yolanda Llovera Calama Sant just desvern INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-F
70 Alexia Castillo Lopez Barcelona UGE BADALONA Única Sidamon VA-F
71 Sergi Contreras Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon JUN-M *
72 Juan Ortin Holgado Lleida INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M
73 Alba Vidal Moncunill Linyola INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-F
74 Jose Reina Fernandez Barberà del vallés JNM Única Sidamon VB-M
75 Fàtima Canseco López L'hospitalet del llobregat JEREZ NATACIÓN MASTER Única Sidamon VA-F
76 Alba Andrés Roca Sidamon A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon JUN-F *
77 Lluís Miró Andreu Reus CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ Única Sidamon VB-M
78 Aneta Karcz Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-F
79 Josep Pastoriza Garrote Fondarella CLUB ESPORTIU FONDARELLA Única Sidamon VA-M
80 Jordi Olivart Masbernat Tàrrega A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
81 Joel Pérez Vidal Linyola INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon JUN-M
82 Raül Palacios Bover Tàrrega INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon SEN-M
83 Javier Garcia Garcia Barcelona INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M
84 Daniel Garcia Brau Barcelona INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon CAD-M
85 Ana Arjona Cabrera Barcelona INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
86 Montse Horta Sabate Fraga CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA Única Sidamon VB-F
87 Xavi Perez Simo Golmés A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon SEN-M
88 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat Linyola TRACKTEAM Única Sidamon VA-F
89 Xavier Riu Folguera Sidamon A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M *
90 Montserrat Carulla Tella Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F *
91 Noemí Brau Nevado Barcelona INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
92 Àlex Marcos Bonet Tarragona INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M
93 Adriana Daza Pérez Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon SEN-F
94 Jordi March Fonoll Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M
95 Jordi Jornet Montagut El vendrell RUNNERS EL VENDRELL Única Sidamon VB-M
96 Juli Niubó Caba Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
97 Carles Camarasa Grau Lleida TROTALLUNÀTICS Única Sidamon VC-M
98 Gemma Puigpinós Rodríguez Vila-sana INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon JUN-F
99 Anna Caselles Potrony Vila-sana LLEIDA U.A. Única Sidamon JUN-F
100 Ricard Polo Parra El palau d'anglesola A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
101 Rubí Torres Marín Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
102 Ramir Andrés Andrés Sidamon #STARGARDT GO Única Sidamon VB-M *
103 Marc Giribet Arnó Sucs INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M
104 Lidia Faura Garcia Torregrossa TRACK TEAM Única Sidamon SEN-F
105 Joan Escudé Ribó El vendrell INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
106 Marina Escudé Farré El vendrell RUNNERS EL VENDRELL Única Sidamon CAD-F
107 Luis Carlos Torrent Albero Sant just desvern INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
108 Francisco Javier Delgado Lara Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M
109 Eloi Tella Yepes Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon JUN-M *
110 Albert Madueño Muñoz Viladecans INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon JUN-M
111 Anna Cabrol Moyà Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon SEN-F *
112 Heribert Ariño Tella Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-M *
113 Martí Sanfeliu Sangrà Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon CAD-M *
114 Angélica Damoc Lleida CLUB VALENCIA Única Sidamon VB-F
115 Xavi Tella Cornellana Sidamon C.E.LINYOLA Única Sidamon VA-M *
116 Anna Marquilles Gabernet Tàrrega INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
117 Albert Capell Ros Torregrossa ESBUFECS Única Sidamon CAD-M
118 Angel Capdevila Guiu Lleida TROTALLUNÀTICS Única Sidamon VB-M
119 David Fabregat Aragües Torregrossa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon CAD-M
120 Gerard López Marti Sidamon SIDAMON Única Sidamon VA-M *
121 Laura Pallejà Figueras La selva del camp BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS Única Sidamon SEN-F
122 Maria Dolors Morros Tugues Guissona INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VC-F
123 Manel Porté I Suàrez Mollerussa ESBUFECS Única Sidamon VC-M
124 Douaa Zaoui Mollerussa ESBUFECS Única Sidamon CAD-F
125 Abdelhakim Azzi Mollerussa ESBUFECS Única Sidamon CAD-M
126 Elena Capata Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
127 Roger Masgoret Llovera Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon SEN-M *
128 Toni Vallverdu Tacies Ivars d'urgell C.A. IVARS Única Sidamon VA-M
129 Vanesa Rafales Vicente Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F *
130 El Hassan Ouchen El palau d'anglesola A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VB-M
131 David Bertomeu Baile Cambrils CORREDORES CAUCEL Única Sidamon VA-M
132 Ramon Vall Canosa Ivars d'urgell C.A. IVARS Única Sidamon VA-M
133 Oriol Andres Balue Sidamon AIXALÀS TEAM Única Sidamon CAD-M *
134 Xavier Termens Canals Vallfogona de balaguer A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VB-M
135 Marc Sanfeliu Sangra Sidamon SIDAMON Única Sidamon VA-M *
136 Joan Torrent Llovera Sant just desvern INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon JUN-M
137 Eduard Bonjorn Segarra Móra d'ebre INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
138 Albert Luengo Leyva Arbeca CD MADTEAM Única Sidamon SEN-M
139 Arnau Guiu Torne Sidamon INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon SEN-M *
140 Blai Carles Guillem Linyola INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon SEN-M
141 Jaume Darbra Fa Linyola INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon SEN-M
142 Josep Mimbrera Cuenca Lleida INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VC-M
143 Eloi Jordana Ribes Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon CAD-M
144 Ahmed Hfairi Cervera CERVERA AT. Única Sidamon JUN-M
145 Marc Esteban Tudela Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon SEN-M
146 Maricel Oliva Felip Lleida INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-F
147 Cris Mestre Figueruelo Pont de suert TROTALLUNÀTICS Única Sidamon VA-F
148 Xavier Amorós Borrell Bell-lloc d'urgell LLIMASOLES BELL-LLOC Única Sidamon VB-M
149 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya Lleida SICORIS CLUB Única Sidamon VC-M
150 Cristina Torres Sanchez Mollerussa INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VA-F
151 Francesc Gassó Minguet Ivars d'urgell C. A. IVARS Única Sidamon VA-M
152 Anna Carrique Reig Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-F
153 Josep A. Gardeñes Clivillé Termens A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
154 Montse Farnós Sabaté Rasquera RASQUERA Única Sidamon VA-F
155 Jordi Pané Figuerola Anglesola LA TRIBU DE BARBENS Única Sidamon VA-M
156 Ivan Abós Lopera Mollerussa A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VA-M
157 Ramon Trullols Pedra Lleida A.A. XAFATOLLS Única Sidamon VB-M
158 Jordi Clarisó Lleida INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
159 Maria Torné Vidal Bell-lloc d'urgell LLIMASOLES BELL-LLOC Única Sidamon VB-F
160 Enric Cester Miró Albi INDEPENDENT Única Sidamon VB-M
161 David Llovet Tella Sidamon SIDAMON Única Sidamon CAD-M *
162 Joel Miret Cebrian Id IN Única Sidamon CAD-M
163 Jordi Gil Sanchez Mollerussa IND Única Sidamon VA-M